All Divisions


40+ Summer 2021
40+ Black Sum 21
40+ Blue Sum 21
40+ Green Sum 21
40+ Maroon Sum 21
40+ Orange Sum 21
40+ White Sum 21
Sprinker Summer 2021
Sprinker Black Spring 2021
Sprinker Blue Summer 2021
Sprinker Red Summer 2021
Sprinker White Summer 2021
Division 1
Mustangs
The Brigade
Division 2
Concur
Fighting Narwals
GLY 3A
Mavericks
Rhinos
Sabercats
Top Shelf
Vikings
Division 3A
Chiefs 2.0
LLUA
Shockers
The Herd
The Wolfpack
Division 3B
11 Dead Rabbits
Breakers
Chinooks
Puck Buddies
Sasquatch
Steelhead
Vandals 3B
Division 4A
Fossils
Highlanders
Maple Bars
Night Owls
Wolves
Division 4B
Growlers
Icemen 4B
Ice-O-Topes
Ironmen
Monarchs 4B
Renegades
Division 5A
Black Katz
Dead Rabbits
Devil Fish
Greasy Weasels
Lumberjacks
Skeletons
Division 5B
FP Rangers
Ghostriders
Piranhas
PussyCats
Trash Pandas 5B
Voodoo Rangers
Where's Kevin?
Division 6A
Hackers
Kokanees
LKI 6A
Monarchs 6A
Rusty Blades
Squids
Division 6B
Birrds
Greenhorns
Icemen 6B
Not Sure
Real Bacon
Thrashers
Yetis
Division 6C
Dumb Pucks
Iced Awesome
Jokres
Mudflaps
Stingers
Trash Pandas 6C
Division 7
Coyotes
Flying Monkeys
IceHawks
Red Raiders
Seattle Freeze
Trash Pandas 7
Division 8
Fighting Mongooses
Khaos
Midnight Twist
Monarchs 8
GSHL Classes and Clinics
Evaluation Skate
Goalie Clinic
GSHL Learn to Play
GSHL Learn to Play!
GSHL Practice
Sprinker Exhibition Spring 2021
Sprinker Blue Exhibition
Sprinker White Exhibition
NHA Games
Black Sheep-Cascade
Bombers
Bullets-Cascade
Cascade Lumberjacks-Cascade
Cascade Shockers-Cascade
Chiefs-Cascade
CHL Team to be named later
Coppernails-Cascade
Crazy Horse-Cascade
Dragons RHL
Eagle Hill-Cascade
Fighting Saints-Cascade
Gamblers-RHL
Grizzlies-Cascade
Hop Kings-Cascade
Indians-Cascade
Isotopes-Cascade
Kelly Days-Cascade
Moonshine-Cascade
Moorningwood Academy-Cascade
RHL Team to be named later
Screwed-Cascade
Swarm-2-Cascade
Tacoma Mavericks
Tigers-Cascade
Tornados-Cascade
United-Cascade
Warriors-Cascade
Wolverines-Cascade
Young Guns
40+Fall 2019
40+Gold
40+Gray
40+Green
40+Red
40+White
Sprinker Draft - Fall 2019
Sprinker Black Summer 2021
Sprinker Blue Fall 2019
Sprinker Red Fall 2019
Sprinker White Fall 2019
Cascade A
Applied Physics Lab-Cascade
ESB-Cascade
NW Stars-Cascade
Captains Games
Captains Div 1 -4a Away
Captains Div 1-4a Home
Captains Div 4b-6a,40+Away
Captains Div 4b-6a,40+Home
Captains Div 6b-8 Away
Captains Div 6b-8 Home
3 on 3 League
#1 Goonshine
#2 Trash Monkeys
#3 Iceholes
#4 Four Play
Inactive Teams
All Blacks-Monarchs
BLU Bombers
Growlers 6D
House 3
IceLagers
Jackals
Leftover Beaver
LKI 6C
Mighty Boosh
Mud & Jokes
Mustangs 2
Reapers
Seattle Chiefs
Slashers
Slewfoot
Team Forfeit
The 32's
Tsunami
Vandals 7
Warriors HC
Whatevers