Team schedule
Spare Parts
Division 3B
Spare Parts
Division 3B
September 2021
# | Date | Time | Arena | H/A | Opponent | Result | Score | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tue, Sep 28 | 9:10 PM | KCI Smrt | AWAY | Fossils | W | 7 - 5 | Final |
October 2021
# | Date | Time | Arena | H/A | Opponent | Result | Score | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tue, Oct 5 | 10:15 PM | OVA | AWAY | Shingletown Hockey Club | T | 3 - 3 | Final |
3 | Wed, Oct 20 | 7:35 PM | KCI Star | HOME | Steelhead | W | 6 - 4 | Final |
4 | Wed, Oct 27 | 8:00 PM | KCI VMFH | AWAY | Chinooks | W | 6 - 1 | Final |
November 2021
# | Date | Time | Arena | H/A | Opponent | Result | Score | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Wed, Nov 3 | 9:05 PM | KCI Smrt | AWAY | 11 Dead Rabbits | W | 8 - 4 | Final |
6 | Mon, Nov 8 | 10:20 PM | KCI Smrt | HOME | Shockers | L | 6 - 4 | Final |
7 | Wed, Nov 17 | 9:45 PM | LIC | HOME | Puck Buddies | W | 8 - 3 | Final |
8 | Tue, Nov 23 | 10:25 PM | KCI Star | HOME | Shingletown Hockey Club | L | 6 - 4 | Final |
December 2021
# | Date | Time | Arena | H/A | Opponent | Result | Score | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Wed, Dec 1 | 9:45 PM | LIC | AWAY | Steelhead | W | 8 - 4 | Final |
10 | Wed, Dec 8 | 10:25 PM | KVIC | AWAY | Rhinos | L | 11 - 1 | Final |
11 | Wed, Dec 15 | 9:05 PM | KCI Smrt | AWAY | Chinooks | L | 10 - 4 | Final |
12 | Sun, Dec 19 | 7:35 PM | KCI Star | AWAY | 11 Dead Rabbits | W | 9 - 3 | Final |
January 2022
# | Date | Time | Arena | H/A | Opponent | Result | Score | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | Mon, Jan 3 | 7:50 PM | KCI VMFH | HOME | Growlers | W | 4 - 1 | Final |
14 | Thu, Jan 13 | 9:10 PM | KCI Star | HOME | Puck Buddies | W | 8 - 5 | Final |
15 | Wed, Jan 19 | 10:35 PM | KCI Smrt | HOME | Shingletown Hockey Club | L | 7 - 5 | Final |
16 | Wed, Jan 26 | 10:15 PM | OVA | HOME | Shockers | L | 7 - 5 | Final |
February 2022
# | Date | Time | Arena | H/A | Opponent | Result | Score | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | Wed, Feb 2 | 9:45 PM | LIC | HOME | GLY 3A | L | 14 - 4 | Final |
18 | Wed, Feb 9 | 9:45 PM | LIC | HOME | LLUA | L | 5 - 3 | Final |
19 | Wed, Feb 16 | 10:20 PM | SHOW | HOME | Steelhead | W | 3 - 2 | Final |
20 | Tue, Feb 22 | 9:00 PM | KVIC | AWAY | Chinooks | L | 6 - 4 | Final |
March 2022
# | Date | Time | Arena | H/A | Opponent | Result | Score | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | Wed, Mar 2 | 10:15 PM | OVA | AWAY | Puck Buddies | W | 7 - 2 | Final |
22 | Mon, Mar 7 | 8:55 PM | KCI Smrt | AWAY | 11 Dead Rabbits | T | 8 - 8 | Final |
23 | Tue, Mar 15 | 10:35 PM | KCI Smrt | HOME | Steelhead | W | 14 - 2 | Final |