Team schedule
Fighting Clams
Division 9
Fighting Clams
Division 9
September 2023
# | Date | Time | Arena | H/A | Opponent | Result | Score | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun, Sep 24 | 10:30 PM | EVT COMM | HOME | Anchor Management | W | 1 - 0 | Final |
2 | Sat, Sep 30 | 9:25 PM | KCI VMFH | AWAY | Hungry Hatchlings | L | 8 - 1 | Final |
October 2023
# | Date | Time | Arena | H/A | Opponent | Result | Score | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Sun, Oct 8 | 3:15 PM | OVA | HOME | Mothercluckers | L | 4 - 1 | Final |
4 | Sun, Oct 15 | 7:20 PM | KCI Smrt | HOME | Rainier Reindeers HC-9 | L | 3 - 1 | Final |
5 | Sun, Oct 22 | 8:40 PM | KCI VMFH | AWAY | Arctic Foxes | W | 4 - 3 | Final |
6 | Sun, Oct 29 | 10:45 PM | OVA | HOME | Toe Dragons | W | 6 - 1 | Final |
November 2023
# | Date | Time | Arena | H/A | Opponent | Result | Score | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Sun, Nov 5 | 8:05 PM | KVIC | HOME | Khaos | L | 4 - 3 | Final |
8 | Sun, Nov 12 | 5:55 PM | KCI VMFH | AWAY | Yacht Flippers | W | 5 - 1 | Final |
9 | Sun, Nov 19 | 7:15 PM | ANGEL | AWAY | Rainier Reindeers HC-9 | W | 11 - 3 | Final |
10 | Sun, Nov 26 | 9:00 PM | EVT COMM | AWAY | Arctic Foxes | W | 5 - 0 | Final |
December 2023
# | Date | Time | Arena | H/A | Opponent | Result | Score | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Sun, Dec 3 | 9:00 PM | KCI Star | HOME | Toe Dragons | T | 1 - 1 | Final |
12 | Sun, Dec 10 | 8:05 PM | KVIC | HOME | Khaos | W | 3 - 2 | Final |
13 | Sun, Dec 17 | 6:10 PM | KCI Star | AWAY | Yacht Flippers | T | 1 - 1 | Final |
January 2024
# | Date | Time | Arena | H/A | Opponent | Result | Score | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | Sun, Jan 7 | 10:10 PM | KCI Star | AWAY | Rainier Reindeers HC-9 | W | 6 - 4 | Final |
15 | Sun, Jan 14 | 8:45 PM | KCI Smrt | AWAY | Arctic Foxes | T | 2 - 2 | Final |
16 | Sun, Jan 21 | 5:50 PM | KCI VMFH | AWAY | Toe Dragons | W | 6 - 3 | Final |
17 | Sun, Jan 28 | 10:55 PM | KVIC | AWAY | Khaos | T | 2 - 2 | Final |
February 2024
# | Date | Time | Arena | H/A | Opponent | Result | Score | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | Sun, Feb 4 | 10:05 PM | KCI Smrt | AWAY | Yacht Flippers | L | 2 - 1 | Final |
19 | Sat, Feb 10 | 9:30 PM | KCI Smrt | HOME | Rainier Reindeers HC-9 | W | 5 - 4 | Final |
20 | Sun, Feb 18 | 9:00 PM | EVT COMM | AWAY | Anchor Management | W | 8 - 2 | Final |
21 | Sun, Feb 25 | 9:05 PM | KCI Smrt | AWAY | Toe Dragons | W | 7 - 1 | Final |
March 2024
# | Date | Time | Arena | H/A | Opponent | Result | Score | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | Sun, Mar 3 | 10:20 PM | KCI Star | HOME | Khaos | L | 2 - 1 | Final |
23 | Sun, Mar 10 | 10:45 PM | OVA | HOME | Yacht Flippers | W | 4 - 3 | Final |