Suspensions
All Divisions
Date | Player | Team | Division | Games | Details |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mar 12, 2024 | Jeff Cowart | Chinooks | Division 3B | 1 | Details |
Mar 7, 2024 | Garrett Powers | ESB | Division 1 | 2 | Details |
Mar 7, 2024 | Dillon Gavazzoni | Brigade | Division 1 | 2 | Details |
Mar 2, 2024 | Michal Zablocki | Seattle Freeze | Division 7A | 2 | Details |
Feb 29, 2024 | Bob Bell | Breakers | Division 3B | 1 | Details |
Feb 28, 2024 | Andrew Wolfe | Schilling Cider | Division 5A | 2 | Details |
Feb 26, 2024 | Jeff Waters | PussyCats | Division 5D | 1 | Details |
Feb 15, 2024 | Troy Gasser | NW Stars | Division 1 | 4 | Details |
Feb 15, 2024 | Mike Parrone | Growlers | Division 4A | 2 | Details |
Feb 13, 2024 | Ryan Willgues | Mighty Mallards | Division 4B | 1 | Details |
Feb 12, 2024 | Ron Wollum | Lumberjacks | Division 5C | 2 | Details |
Feb 8, 2024 | Garrett Powers | ESB | Division 1 | 1 | Details |
Feb 7, 2024 | Andrew Richards | Sabercats | Division 4A | 2 | Details |
Feb 7, 2024 | Dan Aikens | Skateful Dead | Division 4A | 6 | Details |
Feb 5, 2024 | Nate Nelson | Kokanees | Division 5B | 2 | Details |
Jan 30, 2024 | Jeff Ostrom | 40+ Advanced White | 40+ Advanced Winter 2024 | 15 | Details |
Jan 18, 2024 | Chris Deacon | Mustangs | Division 1 | 2 | Details |
Jan 14, 2024 | Ted Peters | Midnight Twist | Division 6C | 2 | Details |
Jan 11, 2024 | Peter Emery | Red Dog | Division 2 | 2 | Details |
Jan 8, 2024 | ERIC SEEB** | Moose Knuckle | Division 5A | 5 | Details |
Jan 8, 2024 | Michael Lieber | Moose Knuckle | Division 5A | 1 | Details |
Jan 3, 2024 | Triston Jennings | BSOD | Division 5C | 4 | Details |
Dec 17, 2023 | Joe Gartenhaus | Raiders | Division 6D | 4 | Details |
Dec 14, 2023 | JJ McGregor | Rhinos | Division 3B | 1 | Details |
Dec 13, 2023 | Adam Knopp | Maple Bars | Division 4C | 2 | Details |
Dec 13, 2023 | Louis Hansen | Maple Bars | Division 4C | 3 | Details |
Dec 13, 2023 | Tom Weaver | Wolves | Division 4C | 3 | Details |
Dec 13, 2023 | Craig Britten | Wolves | Division 4C | 2 | Details |
Dec 11, 2023 | Kyle Stahfest | Yetis | Division 5C | 3 | Details |
Dec 7, 2023 | Andrew Sherman | Sabercats | Division 4A | 10 | Details |
Dec 7, 2023 | Troy Gasser | Pheasants | Division 2 | 3 | Details |
Dec 3, 2023 | Andrew Lampe | Flying Monkeys | Division 6C | 1 | Details |
Nov 26, 2023 | Colin Coon | Monarchs 6D | Division 6D | 1 | Details |
Nov 26, 2023 | Paul Greenwalt | Los Tigres | Division 8B | 2 | Details |
Nov 20, 2023 | Chase Wells | Skateful Dead | Division 4A | 1 | Details |
Nov 19, 2023 | Chad Ferris | Trash Pandas 6C Landis | Division 6C | 1 | Details |
Nov 14, 2023 | Dennin Bosek | Booze Hounds | Division 3B | 2 | Details |
Nov 13, 2023 | Chris Rojas | Coconut Corgis | Division 4B | 2 | Details |
Nov 13, 2023 | Luis Sanchez | Mighty Mallards | Division 4B | 2 | Details |
Nov 6, 2023 | Chris Stroud | LLUA | Division 4B | 1 | Details |
Nov 2, 2023 | Georg Schroeder | Puget Sound Pigeons | Division 3A | 2 | Details |
Oct 30, 2023 | Trevor Parenteau | Black Katz | Division 5D | 2 | Details |
Oct 23, 2023 | Mark Rosenberg | Piranhas | Division 5D | 1 | Details |
Oct 23, 2023 | Ryan Hendrickson | Dead Rabbits | Division 5A | 2 | Details |
Oct 23, 2023 | Keith Bien | Lumberjacks | Division 5C | 1 | Details |
Oct 17, 2023 | Erik Mets | The Griz (Inactive) | Division 4A | 99 | Details |
Oct 17, 2023 | Luke Slevinsky | Sasquatch | Division 4B | 2 | Details |
Oct 7, 2023 | Jeffrey Dunn | Yacht Flippers | Division 9 | 2 | Details |
Oct 1, 2023 | Christian Quinn | Real Bacon | Division 6B | 1 | Details |
Sep 28, 2023 | Robert Bell | Red Dog | Division 2 | 1 | Details |