All Divisions


40+ Advanced Winter 2024

# Team GPWLTOTLPTSPTS%GFGFAGAGAAPIM
1 40+ Advanced Green 6501011.917467.67203.3320
2 40+ Advanced Orange 642008.667274.50244.0016
3 40+ Advanced Black 632107.583203.33294.836
4 40+ Advanced Red 623105.417264.33223.6722
5 40+ Advanced Sky Blue 614103.250213.50325.3314
6 40+ Advanced White 604202.167223.67355.834

40+ Winter 2024

# Team GPWLTOTLPTSPTS%GFGFAGAGAAPIM
1 40+ Grey 6501011.917355.83172.830
2 40+ Sky Blue 632107.583284.67193.174
3 40+ Yellow 632107.583233.83193.1712
4 40+ Orange 632107.583233.83233.832
5 40+ Royal 632107.583172.83142.338
6 40+ White 623105.417162.67223.6710
7 40+ Navy 624004.333162.67223.6710
8 40+ Red 606000.00081.33305.0010

Women's Division Winter 2024

# Team GPWLTOTLPTSPTS%GFGFAGAGAAPIM
1 Black Sheesh 541008.800163.20102.0010
2 Grey Dust Bunnies 431006.750133.2551.252
3 Blue Footed Bloobies 532006.600163.20163.206
4 White Yetis 522105.500142.80122.4010
5 Red Hots 514002.20091.80132.606
6 Pineapple Express 403101.12571.75194.756

Division 1

# Team GPWLTOTLPTSPTS%GFGFAGAGAAPIM
1 NW Stars 151230024.800795.27382.5340
2 Falcons 161024024.750915.69603.7586
3 Seattle Supernova 17773017.500482.82502.9442
4 Brigade 14644016.571543.86533.7984
5 Concur 16574014.438613.81613.8162
6 Mustangs 15474012.400362.40533.5369
7 ESB 174103011.324553.24794.6556
8 APL (Inactive) 303000.00072.33227.338

Division 2

# Team GPWLTOTLPTSPTS%GFGFAGAGAAPIM
1 Mighty Geoducks 171151023.676754.41603.5378
2 Vikings 181080020.556824.56703.8958
3 Fighting Narwhals 17980018.529764.47633.7166
4 Pheasants 18891017.472834.61824.5652
5 Mavericks 18783017.472814.50744.1148
6 Red Dog 196121013.342603.16944.9573

Division 3A

# Team GPWLTOTLPTSPTS%GFGFAGAGAAPIM
1 Northwest Crabs 181152024.6671045.78724.0066
2 Chiefs 171052022.6471015.94784.5948
3 Puget Sound Pigeons 18981019.528874.83713.9489
4 MMHC 17692014.412694.06965.6546
5 Bombers 186120012.333603.33905.0090
6 The Herd 185121011.306935.171126.2276

Division 3B

# Team GPWLTOTLPTSPTS%GFGFAGAGAAPIM
1 Breakers 171124026.765945.53583.4174
2 Booze Hounds 171250024.7061116.53855.00161
3 Puck Buddies 171070020.5881247.291076.2972
4 Chinooks 18693015.417784.33995.5058
5 Shockers 185103013.361653.61784.3362
6 Rhinos 195131011.289834.371357.11148

Division 4A

# Team GPWLTOTLPTSPTS%GFGFAGAGAAPIM
1 Sabercats 191270024.6321085.68673.5391
2 Growlers 201172024.600783.90804.0084
3 Steelheads 19883019.500593.11653.4256
4 Skateful Dead 17782016.471684.00764.47141
5 The Griz (Inactive) 12642014.583443.67312.5894

Division 4B

# Team GPWLTOTLPTSPTS%GFGFAGAGAAPIM
1 Skeletons 201064024.600874.35693.45108
2 Mighty Mallards 19964022.579683.58562.95189
3 Coconut Corgis 201082022.550904.501015.05143
4 Greasy Weasels 18990018.500663.67734.0680
5 Sasquatch 17881017.500844.94684.0077
6 Kraken Up 188100016.444774.28804.4474
7 LLUA 206113015.375793.95854.25120
8 Renegades 197120014.368683.58995.2168
9 Night Owls 17311309.265593.47895.24104

Division 4C

# Team GPWLTOTLPTSPTS%GFGFAGAGAAPIM
1 Maple Bars 201541031.7751165.80643.2068
2 Wolves 191252026.684965.05633.32109
3 Seagulls 19973021.553854.47753.9560
4 Blue Void 207121015.375633.15944.7044
5 Spare Parts 19313309.237492.58955.0052

Division 5A

# Team GPWLTOTLPTSPTS%GFGFAGAGAAPIM
1 Highlanders 211542032.762823.90542.57102
2 DevilFish 191171023.605944.95794.1652
3 Moose Knuckle 201181023.5751085.401015.05134
4 Ice-O-Topes 20965023.575884.40924.60130
5 Dead Rabbits 20983021.5251045.20904.5071
6 Dumpster Fire 205105015.375713.55854.2570
7 Schilling Cider 19213408.211552.891015.3258

Division 5B

# Team GPWLTOTLPTSPTS%GFGFAGAGAAPIM
1 Fossils 191243027.711713.74392.0594
2 Hooligans Classic 211155027.643763.62633.0042
3 Not Sure 5B 201082022.550924.60723.6074
4 Kokanees 20794018.450613.05814.05107
5 Voodoo Rangers 216114016.381773.671044.9564
6 Gamblers 206122014.350753.75904.50109

Division 5C

# Team GPWLTOTLPTSPTS%GFGFAGAGAAPIM
1 BSOD 211362028.667904.29592.8185
2 Bullets 219102020.476793.76763.62106
3 Lumberjacks 19991019.500573.00643.37144
4 Monarchs 5C 208120016.400582.90723.6042
5 Yetis 19213408.211462.42784.11120

Division 5D

# Team GPWLTOTLPTSPTS%GFGFAGAGAAPIM
1 Trash Pandas 5D 201523033.825733.65351.7552
2 Rainier Reindeer HC-5D 201262026.650733.65582.9044
3 Black Katz 201163025.625783.90552.7597
4 Reapers 201172024.600824.10492.4554
5 Piranhas 19973021.553643.37593.1172
6 PussyCats 204133011.275582.90944.7060
7 Seattle Seagulls 21217206.143442.10984.6750

Division 6A

# Team GPWLTOTLPTSPTS%GFGFAGAGAAPIM
1 Seals 201343029.725934.65562.8048
2 Jokres 191072022.579743.89713.7424
3 Icemen 6A 19649021.553814.26753.9556
4 Stingers 19982020.526673.53663.4770
5 Honey Badgers 20315208.200522.601035.1552

Division 6B

# Team GPWLTOTLPTSPTS%GFGFAGAGAAPIM
1 Hackers 191351027.711794.16522.7466
2 Dumb Pucks 19982020.526834.37854.4752
3 Squids 19991019.500914.79753.9560
4 Mighty Boosh 19892018.474743.89764.0066
5 Mudflaps 207112016.400613.05914.55108
6 Greenhorns 204115013.325703.50874.3536
7 Real Bacon 19216105.132492.58944.9566

Division 6C

# Team GPWLTOTLPTSPTS%GFGFAGAGAAPIM
1 Trash Pandas 6C Landis 191351027.711663.47502.6390
2 Midnight Twist 181251025.694553.06301.6748
3 Flying Monkeys 191180022.579723.79462.4284
4 What's Kraken? 191081021.553623.26442.3264
5 IceHawks 195122012.316452.37633.32102

Division 6D

# Team GPWLTOTLPTSPTS%GFGFAGAGAAPIM
1 Monarchs 6D 191261025.658703.68452.3784
2 Raiders 181044024.667583.22522.8983
3 Birrds 198101017.447663.47764.0028
4 Not Sure 6D 19793017.447623.26603.1668
5 Coyotes 197120014.368583.05894.6880
6 Trash Pandas 6D Garbage Legacy 19313309.237673.531065.5824

Division 7A

# Team GPWLTOTLPTSPTS%GFGFAGAGAAPIM
1 Trash Pandas 7A South 191423031.816844.42361.8936
2 Royal Pains 191342028.737904.74462.4274
3 Roughnecks 191342028.737482.53241.2660
4 Blades 17971019.559633.71442.5942
5 Seattle Freeze 18792016.444623.44683.7864
6 Hooligans Xtreme 7A 195113013.342482.53753.9548
7 LKI 7 195140010.263542.84995.2152

Division 7B

# Team GPWLTOTLPTSPTS%GFGFAGAGAAPIM
1 Fighting Mongooses 18765019.528593.28543.0048
2 Hampton West Hockey Club 19883019.500613.21633.3236
3 Seattle Dogs 19892018.474814.26824.3258
4 BLU Bombers 18792016.444623.44824.5644
5 Tsunami 185103013.361613.39784.3348
6 All Blacks 17215004.118402.35905.2976

Division 8A

# Team GPWLTOTLPTSPTS%GFGFAGAGAAPIM
1 Seals Lower 191081021.553693.63492.5868
2 Sockeyes 19766020.526643.37492.5824
3 Cascadians HC 17863019.559704.12613.5970
4 Scrooge McPuck 19883019.500613.21683.5850
5 Puckaneers 18783017.472683.78643.5648
6 Iced Awesome 18783017.472482.67603.3360

Division 8B

# Team GPWLTOTLPTSPTS%GFGFAGAGAAPIM
1 Los Tigres 191342028.737854.47392.0575
2 Hungry Hatchlings 191360026.684934.89502.6334
3 Golden Gobies 19892018.474522.74683.5864
4 Mothercluckers 19793017.447633.32713.7450
5 RHC 196112014.368653.42703.6854
6 Anchor Management 19314208.211331.74894.6886

Division 9

# Team GPWLTOTLPTSPTS%GFGFAGAGAAPIM
1 Arctic Foxes 201244028.700723.60462.3050
2 Fighting Clams 201154026.650733.65502.5058
3 Toe Dragons 201163025.625733.65663.3040
4 Khaos 208102018.450542.70753.7554
5 Yacht Flippers 206122014.350552.75663.3087
6 Rainier Reindeers HC-9 20415109.225613.05924.6038

Division 10A

# Team GPWLTOTLPTSPTS%GFGFAGAGAAPIM
1 Seal Team Sticks 191540030.7891035.42583.0530
2 Rainiers 191270024.632965.05844.4248
3 Spittin' Llamas 191090020.526733.84753.9520
4 Purple Reign 197120014.368633.32723.7928
5 Cyber Puck 1129004.182292.64655.9126
6 Mid-Ice Crisis 11110002.091282.55666.0018

Division 10B

# Team GPWLTOTLPTSPTS%GFGFAGAGAAPIM
1 ALTP Orange 000000.00000.0000.000
2 ALTP Purple 000000.00000.0000.000
3 ALTP Sky Blue 000000.00000.0000.000
4 ALTP Yellow 000000.00000.0000.000

Cascade Hockey League 2023/24 Inter-League

# Team GPWLTOTLPTSPTS%GFGFAGAGAAPIM
1 Isotopes-Cascade 1100021.0001010.0011.002
2 Cascade Lumberjacks-Cascade 1100021.0001010.0033.006
3 Wolverines-Cascade 1100021.00077.0022.004
4 Kelly Days-Cascade 1100021.00077.0044.000
5 Tigers-Cascade 1100021.00066.0022.002
6 Grizzlies-Cascade 1100021.00022.0011.0023
7 Razor Clams - Cascade 000000.00000.0000.000
8 Coppernails-Cascade 101000.00077.001010.000
9 Fighting Saints-Cascade 101000.00033.0088.0010
10 United-Cascade 101000.00011.0044.004
11 Warriors - Cascade 101000.00011.0044.004

40+ Advanced Fall 2023

# Team GPWLTOTLPTSPTS%GFGFAGAGAAPIM
1 40+ Advanced Red 141112024.857634.50382.7142
2 40+ Advanced Green 14941019.679755.36493.5018
3 40+ Advanced Sky Blue 14851017.607735.21584.1434
4 40+ Advanced White 1449109.321382.71594.2144
5 40+ Advanced Black 1439208.286402.86664.7146
6 40+ Advanced Orange 1418507.250402.86594.2130

40+ Fall 2023

# Team GPWLTOTLPTSPTS%GFGFAGAGAAPIM
1 40+ Grey 141022022.786513.64382.7118
2 40+ Yellow 14833019.679533.79362.5724
3 40+ Navy 14851017.607503.57362.5716
4 40+ Sky Blue 14752016.571614.36402.8640
5 40+ Orange 14680012.429453.21533.7928
6 40+ Red 14482010.357392.79644.5734
7 40+ White 1449109.321362.57513.6436
8 40+ Royal 14310107.250423.00594.2138

Women's Division Fall 2023

# Team GPWLTOTLPTSPTS%GFGFAGAGAAPIM
1 Red Hots 141112024.857543.86171.2118
2 White Yetis 14833019.679433.07271.9334
3 Black Sheesh 14671013.464493.50574.0730
4 Blue Footed Bloobies 14572012.429392.79483.4328
5 Grey Dust Bunnies 14473011.393382.71372.6412
6 Pineapple Express 14211105.179332.36705.0030