All Divisions



3:15 PM at Olympic View Arena
3:15 PM at OVA
FINAL
1 2 3 T S
1 2 3 6 26
0 1 1 2 22
1 2 3 T S
1 2 3 6 26
0 1 1 2 22
Tipsy Crows
(2-3-1-0)
6 - 2
Mighty Mutts Hockey Club
(2-8-2-0)
Tipsy Crows: Tanner Kerr (08:05 1st) Jan Reynolds (10:28 2nd) Blaire McLachlan (09:02 2nd) Scott Krashan (12:46 3rd) Jan Reynolds (11:09 3rd) Scott Krashan (05:53 3rd)
Mighty Mutts Hockey Club: JESSICA GUO** (02:12 2nd) JESSICA GUO** (16:31 3rd)
4:00 PM at Kent Valley Ice Centre
4:00 PM at KVIC
FINAL
Royal Pains (9-3-0-0)
1 2 3 T S
1 3 2 6 26
3 0 0 3 26
Royal Pains (9-3-0-0)
1 2 3 T S
1 3 2 6 26
3 0 0 3 26
Royal Pains
(9-3-0-0)
6 - 3
Hungry Hatchlings
(5-6-1-0)
Royal Pains: Nikoll Cuddy (01:27 1st) Connor Wilkinson (16:47 2nd) Evan Leahy (09:25 2nd) Cedar Crook (06:51 2nd) Evan Hirata (03:08 3rd) Nikoll Cuddy (00:01 3rd)
Hungry Hatchlings: Maxwell Milroy (10:28 1st) Brandon Vlach (06:55 1st) David Hesford (03:21 1st)
4:45 PM at Olympic View Arena
4:45 PM at OVA
FINAL
50 Shades (3-6-3-0)
1 2 3 T S
0 0 3 3 28
1 1 1 3 23
50 Shades (3-6-3-0)
1 2 3 T S
0 0 3 3 28
1 1 1 3 23
50 Shades
(3-6-3-0)
3 - 3
Bad Jimmy's Hockey Club
(2-6-4-0)
50 Shades: Matt So (15:17 3rd) TANNER KERR** (06:48 3rd) Chris Upshaw (02:10 3rd)
Bad Jimmy's Hockey Club: Curtis Cupach (04:25 1st) Nathaniel Warren (07:19 2nd) Patrick Coyle (16:13 3rd)
5:25 PM at Kent Valley Ice Centre
5:25 PM at KVIC
FINAL
Trash Pandas 7 (9-1-2-0)
1 2 3 T S
0 2 2 4 15
1 4 0 5 26
Trash Pandas 7 (9-1-2-0)
1 2 3 T S
0 2 2 4 15
1 4 0 5 26
Rainier Reindeer HC
(9-3-0-0)
4 - 5
Trash Pandas 7
(9-1-2-0)
Rainier Reindeer HC: Andrew Muehlhausen (14:27 2nd) Tyler Smith (02:22 2nd) Shane Repking (16:35 3rd) Tyler Smith (09:44 3rd)
Trash Pandas 7: Steven Ernst (06:48 1st) Tim Carreon (10:55 2nd) Steven Ernst (03:49 2nd) Steven Ernst (02:55 2nd) Justin Servo (00:19 2nd)
5:25 PM at KCI Smartsheet Rink
5:25 PM at KCI Smrt
FINAL
Fighting Clams (5-6-1-0)
1 2 3 T S
0 0 3 3 18
0 3 1 4 22
Fighting Clams (5-6-1-0)
1 2 3 T S
0 0 3 3 18
0 3 1 4 22
Anchor Management
(2-3-1-0)
3 - 4
Fighting Clams
(5-6-1-0)
Anchor Management: Kenneth Knutson (16:59 3rd) Kenneth Knutson (03:17 3rd) Michael Adams (02:24 3rd)
Fighting Clams: Gerry O'Brien (09:36 2nd) Anthony Avery (08:36 2nd) Scott Ext (03:37 2nd) Ashley Hossman (01:59 3rd)
6:10 PM at KCI Starbucks Rink
6:10 PM at KCI Star
FINAL
Monarchs 8 (8-3-1-0)
Khaos (3-5-3-0)
1 2 3 T S
5 2 1 8 39
0 1 1 2 21
Monarchs 8 (8-3-1-0)
Khaos (3-5-3-0)
1 2 3 T S
5 2 1 8 39
0 1 1 2 21
Monarchs 8
(8-3-1-0)
8 - 2
Khaos
(3-5-3-0)
Monarchs 8: Klint Best (17:10 1st) Benjamin Fontes (16:35 1st) Barry Ault (15:40 1st) Ryan Tvenge (4:47 1st) Klint Best (1:55 1st) Barry Ault (13:30 2nd) ERIC DING** (9:12 2nd) Benjamin Fontes (12:58 3rd)
Khaos: CHRIS WILLIAMS** (7:59 2nd) Gregory Painter (4:55 3rd)
6:15 PM at KCI VMFH Rink
6:15 PM at KCI VMFH
FINAL
Raiders (2-9-1-0)
1 2 3 T S
2 0 1 3 29
4 1 1 6 36
Raiders (2-9-1-0)
1 2 3 T S
2 0 1 3 29
4 1 1 6 36
Raiders
(2-9-1-0)
3 - 6
Flying Monkeys
(4-5-3-0)
Raiders: JOSH PAWLAK (16:11 1st) Tim Miyamoto (03:32 1st) Tim Miyamoto (15:29 3rd)
Flying Monkeys : CALEB TRUJILLO** (15:34 1st) JASON KELLY (14:07 1st) Thomas Lusich (09:25 1st) CALVIN OCASIO** (04:57 1st) ANDREW GOLDBERG (17:05 2nd) Max Rudin (02:45 3rd)
6:50 PM at KCI Smartsheet Rink
6:50 PM at KCI Smrt
FINAL
Icemen 6B (1-11-0-0)
Greenhorns (6-3-3-0)
1 2 3 T S
2 0 2 4 29
1 2 3 6 31
Icemen 6B (1-11-0-0)
Greenhorns (6-3-3-0)
1 2 3 T S
2 0 2 4 29
1 2 3 6 31
Icemen 6B
(1-11-0-0)
4 - 6
Greenhorns
(6-3-3-0)
Icemen 6B: Nick McGroarty (09:16 1st) Nick McGroarty (04:27 1st) Alvin Cameros (12:37 3rd) David Huang (09:52 3rd)
Greenhorns: Charles Farina (11:12 1st) Tyler Brant (12:35 2nd) Tyler Brant (02:19 2nd) VINAY PATHAK** (14:57 3rd) Tyler Brant (03:22 3rd) Charles (Philip) Ehret (02:32 3rd)
6:50 PM at Kent Valley Ice Centre
6:50 PM at KVIC
FINAL
Yetis (9-3-0-0)
Kokanees (4-7-1-0)
1 2 3 T S
1 3 1 5 31
1 0 3 4 28
Yetis (9-3-0-0)
Kokanees (4-7-1-0)
1 2 3 T S
1 3 1 5 31
1 0 3 4 28
Yetis
(9-3-0-0)
5 - 4
Kokanees
(4-7-1-0)
Yetis: Kyle Escamilla (15:51 1st) John Stahfest (10:48 2nd) Connor OíNeil (06:46 2nd) Corey Stanke (04:44 2nd) Connor OíNeil (11:44 3rd)
Kokanees : Matt Michalski (14:38 1st) Lucas Zardini (15:03 3rd) Matt Michalski (09:53 3rd) Matt Michalski (05:29 3rd)
7:30 PM at Everett Comm Ice Rink
7:30 PM at EVT COMM
FINAL
Squids (5-6-1-0)
Not Sure (8-2-2-0)
1 2 3 T S
0 1 2 3 54
2 1 2 5 39
Squids (5-6-1-0)
Not Sure (8-2-2-0)
1 2 3 T S
0 1 2 3 54
2 1 2 5 39
Squids
(5-6-1-0)
3 - 5
Not Sure
(8-2-2-0)
Squids: Tom Craig (15:06 2nd) Mike Porter (14:02 3rd) Mike Porter (02:10 3rd)
Not Sure: Danny Fuller (16:15 1st) Justin Geffrey (06:07 1st) Colin McNally (11:04 2nd) Colin McNally (11:33 3rd) Colin McNally (08:32 3rd)
7:35 PM at KCI Starbucks Rink
7:35 PM at KCI Star
FINAL
Midnight Twist (6-6-0-0)
LKI Lower (5-6-1-0)
1 2 3 T S
0 3 2 5 21
0 5 1 6 35
Midnight Twist (6-6-0-0)
LKI Lower (5-6-1-0)
1 2 3 T S
0 3 2 5 21
0 5 1 6 35
Midnight Twist
(6-6-0-0)
5 - 6
LKI Lower
(5-6-1-0)
Midnight Twist: Patrick Hoke (14:50 2nd) Christian Mandrycky (11:54 2nd) Christian Mandrycky (0:30 2nd) Patrick Hoke (12:35 3rd) Patrick Hoke (0:01 3rd)
LKI Lower: David Ortega (17:30 2nd) Ryan Willmot (16:15 2nd) Dot Oyefeso (10:52 2nd) Ryan Willmot (7:58 2nd) Dot Oyefeso (2:04 2nd) Alyssa Webb (14:27 3rd)
7:40 PM at KCI VMFH Rink
7:40 PM at KCI VMFH
FINAL
Trash Pandas 6D (6-3-3-0)
Iced Awesome (6-6-1-0)
1 2 3 T S
0 1 1 2 30
1 2 2 5 30
Trash Pandas 6D (6-3-3-0)
Iced Awesome (6-6-1-0)
1 2 3 T S
0 1 1 2 30
1 2 2 5 30
Trash Pandas 6D
(6-3-3-0)
2 - 5
Iced Awesome
(6-6-1-0)
Trash Pandas 6D: Reid Morgan (12:50 2nd) PATRICK MCKOWN (03:07 3rd)
Iced Awesome: Jonathan De Halleux (02:46 1st) ANDREW CHEUNG (13:25 2nd) Chris Jeffords (08:53 2nd) ERIKSON MOSKITO** (17:41 3rd) Gerhard Pretorius (11:36 3rd)
8:15 PM at Kent Valley Ice Centre
8:15 PM at KVIC
FINAL
Hooligans (6-4-2-0)
Coyotes (2-9-1-0)
1 2 3 T S
0 0 3 3 19
2 1 2 5 29
Hooligans (6-4-2-0)
Coyotes (2-9-1-0)
1 2 3 T S
0 0 3 3 19
2 1 2 5 29
Hooligans
(6-4-2-0)
3 - 5
Coyotes
(2-9-1-0)
Hooligans: Wallace Breza (09:09 3rd) Lubomir Ohman (07:17 3rd) Robert Ferguson (04:06 3rd)
Coyotes: Dane Moller (13:59 1st) Blair McLachlan (00:41 1st) Richard Lermy (17:43 2nd) Corey Stanke (05:38 3rd) Richard Lermy (00:11 3rd)
8:15 PM at KCI Smartsheet Rink
8:15 PM at KCI Smrt
FINAL
What's Kraken (8-3-1-0)
Mudflaps (4-5-3-0)
1 2 3 T S
0 1 1 2 24
0 1 0 1 26
What's Kraken (8-3-1-0)
Mudflaps (4-5-3-0)
1 2 3 T S
0 1 1 2 24
0 1 0 1 26
What's Kraken
(8-3-1-0)
2 - 1
Mudflaps
(4-5-3-0)
What's Kraken: Jesse Snyder (11:12 2nd) Jesse Snyder (14:43 3rd)
Mudflaps: Roman Kaminsky (08:18 2nd)
9:00 PM at KCI Starbucks Rink
9:00 PM at KCI Star
FINAL
New Div 6 Team (4-3-5-0)
Birrds (4-8-0-0)
1 2 3 T S
3 2 2 7 35
0 0 0 4 42
New Div 6 Team (4-3-5-0)
Birrds (4-8-0-0)
1 2 3 T S
3 2 2 7 35
0 0 0 4 42
New Div 6 Team
(4-3-5-0)
7 - 4
Birrds
(4-8-0-0)
New Div 6 Team: Jason Hadaller (15:10 1st) Christopher Hammond (9:02 1st) Andrew Ferguson (3:48 1st) Andrew Ferguson (17:02 2nd) Andrew Ferguson (6:55 2nd) Matthew Henry (10:01 3rd) Christopher Hammond (1:29 3rd)
Birrds: Brad Kessler (14:00 OT) STEVE PROTEAU (13:07 OT) STEVE PROTEAU (3:49 OT) Brett Schock (2:49 OT)
9:00 PM at Everett Comm Ice Rink
9:00 PM at EVT COMM
FINAL
Honey Badgers (6-7-0-0)
Hackers (6-7-0-0)
1 2 3 T S
1 2 1 4 42
1 1 3 5 31
Honey Badgers (6-7-0-0)
Hackers (6-7-0-0)
1 2 3 T S
1 2 1 4 42
1 1 3 5 31
Honey Badgers
(6-7-0-0)
4 - 5
Hackers
(6-7-0-0)
Honey Badgers: Mike Thompson (01:01 1st) Dave McDonald (16:55 2nd) RUSTON PANABAKER** (04:15 2nd) Mike Thompson (04:05 3rd)
Hackers: Dan Shaw (12:24 1st) Chris Landback (14:43 2nd) Brady Houston (09:54 3rd) Phil Cochran (09:40 3rd) Brady Houston (03:24 3rd)
9:05 PM at KCI VMFH Rink
9:05 PM at KCI VMFH
FINAL
Stingers (6-4-2-0)
Real Bacon (5-4-3-0)
1 2 3 T S
0 3 2 5 37
0 0 0 0 19
Stingers (6-4-2-0)
Real Bacon (5-4-3-0)
1 2 3 T S
0 3 2 5 37
0 0 0 0 19
Stingers
(6-4-2-0)
5 - 0
Real Bacon
(5-4-3-0)
Stingers: Steve McQuade (17:37 2nd) Steve McQuade (16:27 2nd) Steve McQuade (13:15 2nd) Brian Keller (10:14 3rd) Kyle Cousans (00:41 3rd)
Real Bacon:
9:40 PM at Kent Valley Ice Centre
9:40 PM at KVIC
FINAL
Blades (4-7-1-0)
1 2 3 T S
1 1 1 3 28
1 0 2 3 19
Blades (4-7-1-0)
1 2 3 T S
1 1 1 3 28
1 0 2 3 19
Blades
(4-7-1-0)
3 - 3
All Blacks/Blu Bombers
(3-6-3-0)
Blades: Will Dane (06:28 1st) Sergey Klimov (05:42 2nd) Rich Fox (07:08 3rd)
All Blacks/Blu Bombers: Matt Michalski (03:10 1st) Alex Brown (15:25 3rd) Matt Michalski (01:37 3rd)
9:40 PM at KCI Smartsheet Rink
9:40 PM at KCI Smrt
FINAL
Seattle Freeze (4-5-3-0)
Seals (9-2-1-0)
1 2 3 T S
0 2 3 5 25
1 2 2 5 23
Seattle Freeze (4-5-3-0)
Seals (9-2-1-0)
1 2 3 T S
0 2 3 5 25
1 2 2 5 23
Seattle Freeze
(4-5-3-0)
5 - 5
Seals
(9-2-1-0)
Seattle Freeze: Nicholas DiChiara (11:43 2nd) Michal Zablocki (03:52 2nd) Nicholas DiChiara (12:35 3rd) Derek Viers (11:24 3rd) Warren Wilcock (06:41 3rd)
Seals: ARUN TALWAR (02:57 1st) ARUN TALWAR (05:30 2nd) Stephen Mahar (02:37 2nd) ARUN TALWAR (17:24 3rd) TODD CULLEN (11:55 3rd)
10:25 PM at KCI Starbucks Rink
10:25 PM at KCI Star
FINAL
Monarchs 6C (6-4-3-0)
IceHawks (9-1-2-0)
1 2 3 T S
0 0 0 0 35
1 0 2 3 21
Monarchs 6C (6-4-3-0)
IceHawks (9-1-2-0)
1 2 3 T S
0 0 0 0 35
1 0 2 3 21
Monarchs 6C
(6-4-3-0)
0 - 3
IceHawks
(9-1-2-0)
Monarchs 6C:
IceHawks: Adam Brown (10:40 1st) Tyler Thresher (16:38 3rd) Sani Vrbanjac (5:10 3rd)
10:30 PM at Everett Comm Ice Rink
10:30 PM at EVT COMM
FINAL
Scrooge McPuck (3-7-1-0)
1 2 3 T S
0 0 1 1 15
3 2 3 8 29
Scrooge McPuck (3-7-1-0)
1 2 3 T S
0 0 1 1 15
3 2 3 8 29
Fighting Mongooses
(4-6-2-0)
1 - 8
Scrooge McPuck
(3-7-1-0)
Fighting Mongooses: Dan Elvig (07:59 3rd)
Scrooge McPuck: James Unger (12:50 1st) KYLE NILSON** (09:44 1st) Evan Francis (07:06 1st) JOSH PAWLAK** (11:58 2nd) James Unger (10:09 2nd) JOSH PAWLAK** (13:45 3rd) Evan Francis (10:02 3rd) NIKOLL CUDDY** (05:21 3rd)