All Divisions



7:35 PM at KCI Starbucks Rink
7:35 PM at KCI Star
FINAL
40+ Gray (3-3-0-0)
40+ Yellow (2-4-0-0)
1 2 3 T S
1 1 3 5 34
0 1 0 1 16
40+ Gray (3-3-0-0)
40+ Yellow (2-4-0-0)
1 2 3 T S
1 1 3 5 34
0 1 0 1 16
40+ Gray
(3-3-0-0)
5 - 1
40+ Yellow
(2-4-0-0)
40+ Gray: Dave Gasperino (04:19 1st) Dave Gasperino (03:58 2nd) Carl DeMarken (15:13 3rd) Chuck Lam (02:20 3rd) Ray Johnson (00:01 3rd)
40+ Yellow: Brandon Wise (00:19 2nd)
8:00 PM at KCI VMFH Rink
8:00 PM at KCI VMFH
FINAL
40+ Green (2-2-2-0)
40+ White (3-1-2-0)
1 2 3 T S
3 1 0 4 21
2 1 1 4 26
40+ Green (2-2-2-0)
40+ White (3-1-2-0)
1 2 3 T S
3 1 0 4 21
2 1 1 4 26
40+ Green
(2-2-2-0)
4 - 4
40+ White
(3-1-2-0)
40+ Green: Paul McJannet (09:19 1st) Paul McJannet (07:53 1st) Paul McJannet (02:50 1st) Alex Harrington (11:27 2nd)
40+ White: Mark McCooey (11:11 1st) Peter Pavlik (00:55 1st) Everett McCooey (01:45 2nd) Dana Swift (12:18 3rd)
9:00 PM at KCI Starbucks Rink
9:00 PM at KCI Star
FINAL
Maple Bars (2-2-0-0)
Renegades (1-1-1-0)
1 2 3 T S
2 1 1 4 19
1 3 3 7 27
Maple Bars (2-2-0-0)
Renegades (1-1-1-0)
1 2 3 T S
2 1 1 4 19
1 3 3 7 27
Maple Bars
(2-2-0-0)
4 - 7
Renegades
(1-1-1-0)
Maple Bars: Scott Partington (03:20 1st) Eddie Ressegue (01:40 1st) Eddie Ressegue (16:27 2nd) James (Gray) Gilmore (15:59 3rd)
Renegades: Damon Johnson (08:51 1st) MATTHEW TAYLOR** (04:51 2nd) Damon Johnson (03:57 2nd) John Donovan (01:20 2nd) Damon Johnson (07:27 3rd) Theo Pardike (00:20 3rd) Theo Pardike (00:10 3rd)
9:00 PM at Kent Valley Ice Centre
9:00 PM at KVIC
FINAL
Chiefs 2.0 (2-1-1-0)
Breakers (2-0-1-0)
1 2 3 T S
0 1 3 4 20
2 0 2 4 37
Chiefs 2.0 (2-1-1-0)
Breakers (2-0-1-0)
1 2 3 T S
0 1 3 4 20
2 0 2 4 37
Chiefs 2.0
(2-1-1-0)
4 - 4
Breakers
(2-0-1-0)
Chiefs 2.0: TYLER LUSK (12:37 2nd) TYLER LUSK (14:45 3rd) Zach Mayer (08:00 3rd) Troy Emig (06:44 3rd)
Breakers: Russell Oakes (12:55 1st) Jared Kawa (05:48 1st) Urban Fasel (13:00 3rd) Lukas Tanaka (09:33 3rd)
9:05 PM at KCI Smartsheet Rink
9:05 PM at KCI Smrt
FINAL
40+ Royal (5-0-0-0)
40+ Navy (1-5-0-0)
1 2 3 T S
1 5 0 8 25
2 1 1 4 32
40+ Royal (5-0-0-0)
40+ Navy (1-5-0-0)
1 2 3 T S
1 5 0 8 25
2 1 1 4 32
40+ Royal
(5-0-0-0)
8 - 4
40+ Navy
(1-5-0-0)
40+ Royal : Lemual Hebb (4:28 1st) Chris Johnson (17:25 2nd) Cam O'Kell (14:38 2nd) Chris Johnson (13:44 2nd) Chris Johnson (3:15 2nd) Dan Fernandez (2:10 2nd) Jason Karaffa (17:26 OT) Jason Karaffa (1:22 OT)
40+ Navy: Mike Romoser (17:51 1st) John Henkels (0:29 1st) Aston Lau (5:42 2nd) John Henkels (0:02 3rd)
9:45 PM at Lynnwood Ice Center
9:45 PM at LIC
FINAL
1 2 3 T S
1 2 0 3 30
1 1 2 4 32
1 2 3 T S
1 2 0 3 30
1 1 2 4 32
11 Dead Rabbits
(1-2-0-0)
3 - 4
Shingletown Hockey Club
(1-1-1-0)
11 Dead Rabbits: Erik Danna (10:01 1st) Isaac Whitaker (16:33 2nd) Mark Bejsak (06:38 2nd)
Shingletown Hockey Club: REID WILSON (11:58 1st) Tyler Licata (04:00 2nd) Jeremy Pagely (09:28 3rd) Tyler Licata (05:54 3rd)
10:25 PM at KCI Starbucks Rink
10:25 PM at KCI Star
FINAL
Vikings (2-1-1-0)
1 2 3 T S
0 0 0 0 18
2 2 3 7 35
Vikings (2-1-1-0)
1 2 3 T S
0 0 0 0 18
2 2 3 7 35
Fighting Narwals
(2-1-0-0)
0 - 7
Vikings
(2-1-1-0)
Fighting Narwals:
Vikings: Brian Farkas (15:50 1st) Grant Pomering (10:20 1st) Marc Windle (13:15 2nd) Brian Farkas (01:30 2nd) Brian Farkas (16:06 3rd) Nick Baker (15:33 3rd) Marc Windle (10:05 3rd)
10:25 PM at Kent Valley Ice Centre
10:25 PM at KVIC
FINAL
Rhinos (1-4-0-0)
Shockers (2-1-1-0)
1 2 3 T S
0 1 2 3 21
0 1 5 6 45
Rhinos (1-4-0-0)
Shockers (2-1-1-0)
1 2 3 T S
0 1 2 3 21
0 1 5 6 45
Rhinos
(1-4-0-0)
3 - 6
Shockers
(2-1-1-0)
Rhinos: JJ McGREGOR** (12:11 2nd) JJ McGREGOR** (10:50 3rd) JORDAN DAVIDSON (07:47 3rd)
Shockers: Chris Brady (07:18 2nd) Stuart Hindmarch (16:15 3rd) Cody Palumbo (13:40 3rd) Joe Andolena (09:34 3rd) Chris Brady (05:33 3rd) Duncan Hindmarch (00:42 3rd)
10:30 PM at KCI Smartsheet Rink
10:30 PM at KCI Smrt
FINAL
40+ Black (1-4-1-0)
40+ Red (3-1-1-0)
1 2 3 T S
3 1 4 8 28
0 3 4 7 30
40+ Black (1-4-1-0)
40+ Red (3-1-1-0)
1 2 3 T S
3 1 4 8 28
0 3 4 7 30
40+ Black
(1-4-1-0)
8 - 7
40+ Red
(3-1-1-0)
40+ Black : Joe Halpin (12:26 1st) Dave Bednarek (5:11 1st) Matt Brown (0:58 1st) Dave Bednarek (8:42 2nd) Matt Brown (12:44 3rd) Dave Bednarek (7:26 3rd) Matt Brown (6:32 3rd) Clay Wicken (1:23 3rd)
40+ Red: Vic Chhagan (15:13 2nd) Vic Chhagan (6:22 2nd) Nikolay Opal (3:37 2nd) Eric Hulten (17:14 3rd) Mike Manwaring (15:14 3rd) Vic Chhagan (13:25 3rd) Mike Manwaring (7:40 3rd)