All Divisions



3:00 PM at Olympic View Arena
3:00 PM at OVA
FINAL
Iced Awesome (9-5-1-0)
1 2 3 T S
1 1 1 3 39
3 3 2 8 38
Iced Awesome (9-5-1-0)
1 2 3 T S
1 1 1 3 39
3 3 2 8 38
Letterkenny Irish
(4-9-1-0)
3 - 8
Iced Awesome
(9-5-1-0)
Letterkenny Irish: Jake Johnson (09:25 1st) Joey Gale (04:55 2nd) CRAIG JOHNSON** (12:15 3rd)
Iced Awesome: Kinan Badger (15:05 1st) ERIKSON MOSKITO** (06:51 1st) Jonathan De Halleux (05:07 1st) Kinan Badger (13:39 2nd) Jonathan De Halleux (12:56 2nd) Jonathan De Halleux (00:44 2nd) Kinan Badger (15:06 3rd) Chris Jeffords (05:03 3rd)
3:50 PM at Kent Valley Ice Centre
3:50 PM at KVIC
FINAL
Khaos (3-8-3-0)
Sockeyes (2-10-2-0)
1 2 3 T S
0 0 1 1 28
0 3 1 4 16
Khaos (3-8-3-0)
Sockeyes (2-10-2-0)
1 2 3 T S
0 0 1 1 28
0 3 1 4 16
Khaos
(3-8-3-0)
1 - 4
Sockeyes
(2-10-2-0)
Khaos: Jon Cox (12:22 3rd)
Sockeyes: Nicole Casanova (10:31 2nd) Stephen Curry (07:12 2nd) Moiz Qazi (06:13 2nd) Nicole Casanova (08:30 3rd)
4:30 PM at Olympic View Arena
4:30 PM at OVA
FINAL
Flying Monkeys (12-4-0-0)
Trash Pandas 6D (10-4-2-0)
1 2 3 T S
1 3 1 5 37
0 0 0 0 17
Flying Monkeys (12-4-0-0)
Trash Pandas 6D (10-4-2-0)
1 2 3 T S
1 3 1 5 37
0 0 0 0 17
Flying Monkeys
(12-4-0-0)
5 - 0
Trash Pandas 6D
(10-4-2-0)
Flying Monkeys : Rick Gubelli (07:50 1st) Rick Gubelli (15:26 2nd) Charles Renneberg (14:32 2nd) Charles Renneberg (10:07 2nd) ANDREW GOLDBERG (08:30 3rd)
Trash Pandas 6D:
5:15 PM at Kent Valley Ice Centre
5:15 PM at KVIC
FINAL
Coyotes (4-9-1-0)
TP:Trashers (3-9-2-0)
1 2 3 T S
1 0 4 5 22
0 2 2 4 18
Coyotes (4-9-1-0)
TP:Trashers (3-9-2-0)
1 2 3 T S
1 0 4 5 22
0 2 2 4 18
Coyotes
(4-9-1-0)
5 - 4
TP:Trashers
(3-9-2-0)
Coyotes: Richard Lermy (06:25 1st) JAMES RILEY (12:16 3rd) COREY STANKE** (10:47 3rd) Blair McLachlan (02:37 3rd) COREY STANKE** (01:40 3rd)
TP:Trashers: Noah Weiss (16:09 2nd) Noah Weiss (05:14 2nd) Steven Ernst (15:33 3rd) Randy Cote (14:19 3rd)
6:40 PM at Kent Valley Ice Centre
6:40 PM at KVIC
FINAL
Dumb Pucks (6-7-1-0)
Birrds (9-5-0-0)
1 2 3 T S
2 1 4 7 28
2 3 4 9 26
Dumb Pucks (6-7-1-0)
Birrds (9-5-0-0)
1 2 3 T S
2 1 4 7 28
2 3 4 9 26
Dumb Pucks
(6-7-1-0)
7 - 9
Birrds
(9-5-0-0)
Dumb Pucks: Jeremy Ammons (07:22 1st) Nicholas DiChiara (06:06 1st) TOM DORER (02:02 2nd) ZACH DORSETT (12:47 3rd) Nicholas DiChiara (07:34 3rd) TOM DORER (03:47 3rd) ZACH DORSETT (01:38 3rd)
Birrds: Brad Kessler (14:51 1st) Paul McJannet (10:33 1st) Paul McJannet (14:11 2nd) STEVE PROTEAU (10:44 2nd) STEVE PROTEAU (09:24 2nd) Paul McJannet (11:42 3rd) Noah Weiss (05:33 3rd) Brad Kessler (04:24 3rd) STEVE PROTEAU (01:57 3rd)
7:10 PM at KCI Starbucks Rink
7:10 PM at KCI Star
FINAL
Blue Team (1-0-0-0)
Red Team (0-1-0-0)
1 2 3 T S
3 4 2 9 40
0 0 1 1 14
Blue Team (1-0-0-0)
Red Team (0-1-0-0)
1 2 3 T S
3 4 2 9 40
0 0 1 1 14
Blue Team
(1-0-0-0)
9 - 1
Red Team
(0-1-0-0)
Blue Team: Jacob Kafko (16:20 1st) Jacob Kafko (10:35 1st) David Campi (01:20 1st) Ross Anderson (06:59 2nd) David Campi (05:09 2nd) Joe Aigner (03:10 2nd) Jeremy Weidman (01:50 2nd) David Campi (13:32 3rd) William Mock (10:37 3rd)
Red Team: Nicholas Seibert (13:04 3rd)
7:30 PM at Everett Comm Ice Rink
7:30 PM at EVT COMM
FINAL
Stingers (7-6-2-0)
Icemen 6C (6-7-2-0)
1 2 3 T S
0 0 0 4
0 0 0 5
Stingers (7-6-2-0)
Icemen 6C (6-7-2-0)
1 2 3 T S
0 0 0 4
0 0 0 5
Stingers
(7-6-2-0)
4 - 5
Icemen 6C
(6-7-2-0)
Stingers:
Icemen 6C:
7:45 PM at KCI Smartsheet Rink
7:45 PM at KCI Smrt
FINAL
Mudflaps (9-6-1-0)
Monarchs 6B (2-12-1-0)
1 2 3 T S
3 0 5 8 26
0 1 0 1 37
Mudflaps (9-6-1-0)
Monarchs 6B (2-12-1-0)
1 2 3 T S
3 0 5 8 26
0 1 0 1 37
Mudflaps
(9-6-1-0)
8 - 1
Monarchs 6B
(2-12-1-0)
Mudflaps: James Renfroe (08:43 1st) Roman Kaminsky (06:58 1st) Gilles Khouzam (01:01 1st) Gilles Khouzam (15:22 3rd) James Renfroe (09:14 3rd) COLIN BOOMARS** (05:09 3rd) Jonathan Andrews (04:26 3rd) Lorenz Prem (02:57 3rd)
Monarchs 6B: Brendan Taylor (16:19 2nd)
8:00 PM at Sprinker Recreation Center
8:00 PM at SPRINKER
FINAL
Klucken (13-2-0-0)
Gamblers (6-6-2-0)
1 2 3 T S
1 0 2 3 44
0 0 1 1 32
Klucken (13-2-0-0)
Gamblers (6-6-2-0)
1 2 3 T S
1 0 2 3 44
0 0 1 1 32
Klucken
(13-2-0-0)
3 - 1
Gamblers
(6-6-2-0)
Klucken: NICK SNAPP (02:53 1st) Joshua Kimerer (15:22 3rd) PATRICK HYBOR (02:53 3rd)
Gamblers: Tyson Geldseth (11:30 3rd)
8:05 PM at Kent Valley Ice Centre
8:05 PM at KVIC
FINAL
Honey Badgers (7-8-1-0)
1 2 3 T S
0 2 1 3 29
0 1 1 2 24
Honey Badgers (7-8-1-0)
1 2 3 T S
0 2 1 3 29
0 1 1 2 24
Honey Badgers
(7-8-1-0)
3 - 2
Trash Pandas 6C SOUTH
(5-9-2-0)
Honey Badgers: Eric Allen (09:59 2nd) Steve Singer (08:24 2nd) Jordan Aston (02:03 3rd)
Trash Pandas 6C SOUTH: Sean Wilson (07:39 2nd) Braden Friesz (07:22 3rd)
8:35 PM at KCI Starbucks Rink
8:35 PM at KCI Star
FINAL
IceHawks (9-5-1-0)
All Blacks (6-10-0-0)
1 2 3 T S
1 1 1 3 53
1 1 0 2 22
IceHawks (9-5-1-0)
All Blacks (6-10-0-0)
1 2 3 T S
1 1 1 3 53
1 1 0 2 22
IceHawks
(9-5-1-0)
3 - 2
All Blacks
(6-10-0-0)
IceHawks: Jacob Schlumberger (07:48 1st) ANDREW GREAVES** (11:08 2nd) Steven Ross (04:18 3rd)
All Blacks: Kelly Hill (06:23 1st) David Kaufer (11:55 2nd)
9:00 PM at Everett Comm Ice Rink
9:00 PM at EVT COMM
FINAL
Bullets (4-11-1-0)
Hackers (7-7-1-0)
1 2 3 T S
0 0 0 0
0 0 0 6
Bullets (4-11-1-0)
Hackers (7-7-1-0)
1 2 3 T S
0 0 0 0
0 0 0 6
Bullets
(4-11-1-0)
0 - 6
Hackers
(7-7-1-0)
Bullets:
Hackers:
9:00 PM at Olympic View Arena
9:00 PM at OVA
FINAL
Mighty Boosh (6-6-3-0)
Greenhorns (9-5-2-0)
1 2 3 T S
0 1 0 1 27
2 0 1 3 17
Mighty Boosh (6-6-3-0)
Greenhorns (9-5-2-0)
1 2 3 T S
0 1 0 1 27
2 0 1 3 17
Mighty Boosh
(6-6-3-0)
1 - 3
Greenhorns
(9-5-2-0)
Mighty Boosh: Michael Andrews (11:15 2nd)
Greenhorns: John Griffin (10:59 1st) Kyle Schatzel (06:21 1st) Tyler Bant (02:30 3rd)
9:10 PM at KCI Smartsheet Rink
9:10 PM at KCI Smrt
FINAL
Midnight Twist (8-5-3-0)
BLU Bombers (5-7-3-0)
1 2 3 T S
2 0 3 5 41
1 0 1 2 22
Midnight Twist (8-5-3-0)
BLU Bombers (5-7-3-0)
1 2 3 T S
2 0 3 5 41
1 0 1 2 22
Midnight Twist
(8-5-3-0)
5 - 2
BLU Bombers
(5-7-3-0)
Midnight Twist: KYLE ROOF (16:37 1st) Dani Chu (09:33 1st) Allison Bickford (16:14 3rd) Christian Mandrycky (02:17 3rd) KYLE ROOF (02:02 3rd)
BLU Bombers: Alex Brown (12:06 1st) Brian Keller (10:00 3rd)
9:30 PM at Kent Valley Ice Centre
9:30 PM at KVIC
FINAL
Piranhas (6-8-1-0)
Slashers (8-4-3-0)
1 2 3 T S
1 0 0 1 26
0 0 0 0 26
Piranhas (6-8-1-0)
Slashers (8-4-3-0)
1 2 3 T S
1 0 0 1 26
0 0 0 0 26
Piranhas
(6-8-1-0)
1 - 0
Slashers
(8-4-3-0)
Piranhas: Josh Sternberg (15:29 1st)
Slashers:
10:00 PM at KCI Starbucks Rink
10:00 PM at KCI Star
FINAL
Seals (10-5-1-0)
Scrooge McPuck (7-6-3-0)
1 2 3 T S
4 4 0 8 33
0 0 0 0 9
Seals (10-5-1-0)
Scrooge McPuck (7-6-3-0)
1 2 3 T S
4 4 0 8 33
0 0 0 0 9
Seals
(10-5-1-0)
8 - 0
Scrooge McPuck
(7-6-3-0)
Seals: Mike Scanlon (15:57 1st) Taylor Barnard (15:07 1st) BRIAN KOTJAN (09:45 1st) Andrew Germond (04:12 1st) Stephen Mahar (13:53 2nd) Mike Scanlon (10:35 2nd) BRIAN KOTJAN (08:26 2nd) Eric Magnuson (06:36 2nd)
Scrooge McPuck:
10:30 PM at Everett Comm Ice Rink
10:30 PM at EVT COMM
FINAL
Tsunami (5-9-2-0)
Monarchs 8 (9-7-0-0)
1 2 3 T S
0 0 0 7
0 0 0 2
Tsunami (5-9-2-0)
Monarchs 8 (9-7-0-0)
1 2 3 T S
0 0 0 7
0 0 0 2
Tsunami
(5-9-2-0)
7 - 2
Monarchs 8
(9-7-0-0)
Tsunami:
Monarchs 8:
10:30 PM at Olympic View Arena
10:30 PM at OVA
FINAL
Thrashers (5-9-0-0)
Real Bacon (9-6-1-0)
1 2 3 T S
1 2 4 7 45
2 0 0 2 20
Thrashers (5-9-0-0)
Real Bacon (9-6-1-0)
1 2 3 T S
1 2 4 7 45
2 0 0 2 20
Thrashers
(5-9-0-0)
7 - 2
Real Bacon
(9-6-1-0)
Thrashers: JEREMY ATKINS** (05:50 1st) Frank Johnston (14:41 2nd) ANDREW RADKE (09:06 2nd) ANDREW RADKE (14:59 3rd) John Litner (10:20 3rd) Bill Dow (01:17 3rd) John Franti (00:32 3rd)
Real Bacon: Karl Themer (17:40 1st) Matt Friedman (08:19 1st)
10:35 PM at KCI Smartsheet Rink
10:35 PM at KCI Smrt
FINAL
BSOD (5-9-2-0)
Monarchs 4C (5-7-2-0)
1 2 3 T S
0 2 0 2 26
2 4 4 10 39
BSOD (5-9-2-0)
Monarchs 4C (5-7-2-0)
1 2 3 T S
0 2 0 2 26
2 4 4 10 39
BSOD
(5-9-2-0)
2 - 10
Monarchs 4C
(5-7-2-0)
BSOD: Raj Adat (07:52 2nd) Chris Fornace (00:01 2nd)
Monarchs 4C: Jeremy Katz (09:43 1st) Jeremy Katz (02:23 1st) Dan Hartnett (16:55 2nd) Alex McMahon (12:45 2nd) Nick Doyle (11:06 2nd) Nick Doyle (02:20 2nd) Alex McMahon (12:32 3rd) Tyler Eide (08:07 3rd) Tyler Eide (04:58 3rd) Elizabeth Obermaier (03:19 3rd)